CLICK HERE TO VIEW ALL OF THE PORTRAITS IN THE GALLERY

(SCROLL DOWN FOR TIMES)

MPYSA AnnouncmentMPYSA Portrait AnnouncmentThe goal of all EIM staff is to provide you with the most efficient and affordable service and products!

Click to Download a Portrait Day Order Form.  We will also have order forms on site for families to fill out.

 

Portrait Day Schedule - Wednesday, April 12th

**Location: MP Civic Center**

**Please arrive 10 minutes prior to your stated portrait time**

Division / Team Coach Portrait Time
U8 Boys Arsenal Roy Flores 5:15 PM
    5:20 PM
    5:25 PM
U5 Coed MP Dynamo Rogelio Solorzano 5:30 PM
U5 Coed Lightning Ricky Foster 5:35 PM
U6 Coed Mighty Raptors Abraham Tovar 5:40 PM
U6 Coed Jaguars Jacqueline Banda 5:45 PM
U6 Coed Elite FC Ever Mora 5:50 PM
U9 Boys MP Crew Sesar Memije 5:55 PM
U12 Boys Real Betis Victor Diaz 6:00 PM
    6:05 PM
U4 Coed The Blizzards Alexi Mayfield 6:10 PM
U5 Coed MP Cobras Crystal Gonzales 6:15 PM
U8 Girls Shooting Stars Josue Wario 6:20 PM
U10 Boys Rockets Unberto 6:25 PM
U8 Girls MP Girls Jorge Fernandez 6:30 PM
U10 Boys Crouching Tigers Jennifer Nguyen 6:35 PM
U6 Coed Strikers Jose Zuniga 6:40 PM
U6 Coed MP Cobras Crystal Gonzales 6:45 PM
U9 Boys Mexico Johny Flores 6:50 PM
U14 Boys Mexico Johny Flores 6:55 PM
U5 Coed Tigres Alfredo Castro 7:00 PM
U10 Girls Pink Panthers Jesus Gonzalez 7:05 PM
U8 Boys FC Revolution Delfino Castillo 7:10 PM
U10 Girls MP Divas CANCELED Fabian Fernandez 7:15 PM
    7:20 PM
    7:25 PM
U4 Coed Kick'n Cuties Patty Segura 7:30 PM
U7 Boys Jaguars David Terrell 7:35 PM
U9 Rockstarz Cristina Villarreal-Mata 7:40 PM
    7:45 PM
    7:50 PM
U12 Boys Rayados Juan Hernandez 7:55 PM
U5 Coed Little Tigers Jose Gonzales 8:00 PM
U4 Coed Tigers Antonio DeLaHoya 8:05 PM
    8:10 PM
    8:15 PM
    8:20 PM
    8:25 PM
    8:30 PM

 

Portrait Day Schedule - Thursday, April 13th

**Location: MP High School Football Field**

**Please arrive 10 minutes prior to your stated portrait time**

Division / Team Coach Portrait Time
U4 Coed Little Longhorns Rene Cruz 5:15 PM
U10 Girls Texas Comets Donna Buck 5:25 PM
U5 Coed Littler Strikers Carlos Osornio 5:35 PM
U9 Boys & U13 Girls MP United  Marroquin 5:45 PM
U8 Boys MP Strikers Alexis Santos 5:55 PM
U11 Boys Chelsea Perla Ayala 6:05 PM
U10 Boys Blue Worriers Juan Hernandez 6:15 PM
U4 Coed Lil Rascals Jessica Cruz 6:25 PM
U8 Boys MP United Jessie Andrade 6:35 PM
U9 Boys Galacticos Alex Baez 6:45 PM
U4 Coed Tough Enough Juan Zaragoza 6:55 PM
U15 Girls MP United FC Juan Zaragoza 7:05 PM
U7 Lobos Esau Garcia 7:15 PM
U8 Boys Z-Warriors Marco Olvera 7:25 PM